Standings

ClubPWDLGFGAGDPTS
Wanderers FC64111810813
Vikings FC64021915412
Europa FC73221715211
Bari FC631297210
Roma FC63122118310
Howe Sound FC73131411310
North Shore United72231319-68
Red Star FC70071228-160