Standings

ClubPWDLGFGAGDPTS
Wanderers FC971128131522
Vikings FC85032422215
Europa FC94322116515
Howe Sound FC104242516914
Bari FC84131312113
Roma FC94143229313
North Shore United92251634-188
Red Star FC101092239-173